Contest Informations

2018-034 / 2018-233 MUNICIPALITY OF AKSEHIR AND AKSEHIR ASSOCIATION OF PHOTOGRAPHY AMATEURS (AKFAD) 7th INTERNATIONAL PHOTOCONTEST - Contest Dates:: 18.6.2018  

Organizer Institution
MUNICIPALITY OF AKSEHIR AND AKSEHIR ASSOCIATION OF PHOTOGRAPHY AMATEURS (AKFAD)
PAFT Certification Number
2018-034
Categories
AL  -    -    -  -  -  
Entry Deadline
18.6.2018
Meeting of the Judges
23.6.2018
Date of Announcement of Contest Results
26.6.2018
Contact Person
Yusuf KEZER
Telephone
+905319962325
E-mail
kezeryusuf@gmail.com
PAFT Representative
Seyit Ahmet TİRYAKİ
E-mail Address of the PAFT Representative
Entry Rules (Turkish)
Entry Rules (English)
  Please Click to View Contest Results...  


FIAP AWARDS


Minh Ngo Thanh / Vietnam

1.FIAP Gold Medal-AL 

MOUSUMI  SARKAR / India

2.FIAP Silver Medal-AL 

Veli  İşisağ / Türkiye-Turkey

3.FIAP Bronze Medal-AL 

Ali Riza İZGİ / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Mustafa  KILIÇ / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Sevgin Cingöz / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Amin Maddahian / Iran

FIAP Mention  

Azim Khan Ronnie / Bangladesh

FIAP Mention  

DUC NGUYEN THE / Vietnam

FIAP Mention  






AWARDS & ACCEPTANCES


Fatma GÖKMEN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

esengül yavuz / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Ahmet Zeki OKUR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

murat akgün / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

musa TALAŞLI / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

salih kuş / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

AHMET ASLAN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Mehmet Aslan / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Pranab Basak / India

Exhibition 

Ahmet Fatih SÖNMEZ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Huu Hung Truong / Vietnam

Exhibition 

TUNCER OĞUZ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Roberto Cella / Italy

Exhibition 

Sabri ALTIN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Ali Acar / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Siew Thong Chu / Malaysia

Exhibition 

ismail büyükşimşek / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Mustafa VAROL / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Elif Çakıcı / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Barun Rajgarai  / India

Exhibition 

FURKAN TAŞCI / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

burak türk  / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Evrim Sönmez / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Melek OKUR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Mustafa Arı / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Kyaw Kyaw Winn Kyaw Kyaw Winn / Myanmar

Exhibition 

Levent ATEŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Levent ATEŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Yevhen Samuchenko / Ukraine

Exhibition 

QUOC NGUYEN LINH VINH / Vietnam

Exhibition 

Quang Le Nhat / Việt Nam

Exhibition 

Barış TOPDEMİR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Betül TÜRKSOY / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Hakan AYDIN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Cafer BARIŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Wuwang Lin / 中国

Exhibition 

Ramazan HASKANLI / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Fatma ÇINAR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Uday Bhattacharya  / India

Exhibition 

Joydeep Mukherjee / India

Exhibition 

Hakan KIRCALI / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Ufuk SALUR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Celal  GEZİCİ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Yinqin Xu / China

Exhibition 

Nuray SÖNMEZATEŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Alexandrino Lei Airosa / Macau

Exhibition 

PALLAB PRAMANIK / India

Exhibition 

babak mehrafshar / Iran

Exhibition 


---


Thong Nguyen / Vietnam

 AKFAD Special Prize (Plate)

Aygül ÖZTÜRK / Türkiye-Turkey

 Municipality of Akşehir Special Prize (Plate)

Mustafa  AKGÜL / Türkiye-Turkey

 TFSF Special Prize (Plate)