Contest Informations

2019-016 - 2019-299 UNICIPALITY OF BÜYÜKÇEKMECE THE 10TH. ''GÜLER ERTAN'' INTERNATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY CONTEST - 2019 - Contest Dates:: 21.6.2019  

Organizer Institution
NICIPALITY OF BÜYÜKÇEKMECE and BUFOD
PAFT Certification Number
2019-016
Categories
OC  -  OM  -  D  -  -  -  
Entry Deadline
21.6.2019
Meeting of the Judges
29.6.2019
Date of Announcement of Contest Results
3.7.2019
Contact Person
Burcu KÜNTECİ - Melek KAHYA
Telephone
0212-861 24 00 - 0212-883 00 40
E-mail
fotograf@bcekmece.bel.tr
PAFT Representative
Baytekin KARA
E-mail Address of the PAFT Representative
Entry Rules (Turkish)
Entry Rules (English)
  Please Click to View Contest Results...  

FIAP En İyi Fotoğrafçı Ödülü / FIAP Best Author:             Di Tommaso Angelo / France
 



FIAP AWARDS


İLHAN KILINÇ / Türkiye-Turkey

1.FIAP Gold Medal-D 

SUVAJIT  Mukherjee / India

1.FIAP Gold Medal-OC 

Melih Karakaya / Türkiye-Turkey

1.FIAP Gold Medal-OM 

Mohamad Ebrahimi / Iran

2.FIAP Silver Medal-D 

babak mehrafshar / Iran

2.FIAP Silver Medal-OC 

Çağrı İŞBİLİR / Türkiye-Turkey

2.FIAP Silver Medal-OM 

Hilal TANYERİ / Türkiye-Turkey

3.FIAP Bronze Medal-D 

Andi Abdul Halil / Indonesia

3.FIAP Bronze Medal-OC 

Hardijanto Budiman / Indonesia

3.FIAP Bronze Medal-OM 

celal ERDEM / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Melih Karakaya / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Cihan Karaca / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Hakan Yaralı / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Tolga BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Pranab Basak / India

FIAP Mention  

Çağrı İŞBİLİR / Türkiye-Turkey

FIAP Mention  

Mohammad Reza Masoumi / Iran

FIAP Mention  

HADI DEHGHANPOUR / Iran

FIAP Mention  

siavosh ejlali / Iran

FIAP Mention  

Zoran Kolaric / Croatia

FIAP Mention  

Aung ThuYa / Myanmar

FIAP Mention  

behnam nasri / Iran

FIAP Mention  

Hardijanto Budiman / Indonesia

FIAP Mention  

Di Tommaso Angelo / France

FIAP Mention  

igor kostin / Norway

FIAP Mention  

POULOMI SAHA / India

FIAP Mention  

SUMAN SAHA / India

FIAP Mention  






AWARDS & ACCEPTANCES


oğuz miraç sönmez / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

NESRİN ATEŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Mustafa GÜLOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Mustafa GÜLOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Necla  Özarslan / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

ÖMER ŞAHİN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Ahmet Zeki OKUR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

EMRE BOSTANOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

İSA CIDA / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Şadiye YARALI / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

tahir akay / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

ERTUĞRUL BAŞTAN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Derya YAZAR / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

fatma  SALT / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

berkant akbacak / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Pranab Basak / India

Exhibition 

Ümmü Kandilcioğlu / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Samir Zahirovic / Bosnia and Herzegovina

Exhibition 

Jan Mohammad Shaikh / India

Exhibition 

Mustafa VAROL / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

İlyas MALÇOK / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

MUSTAFA ŞEREFOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

H. Onur  UYGUN / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Uğur Aydın / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Uğur Aydın / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Feriha  Muştu / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

serdal deniz / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Özgen Beşli, / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

mehmet karcıdağ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

pinku dey / India

Exhibition 

ahmet mücen / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Kyaw Kyaw Winn Kyaw Kyaw Winn / Myanmar

Exhibition 

Amir Hossein Kamali / Iran

Exhibition 

Asghar  Besharati / Iran

Exhibition 

Shin Woo Ryu / Republic of Korea

Exhibition 

vlasta gorup / South Africa

Exhibition 

Milena Milenkovic / Serbia

Exhibition 

Gamze  Bozkaya / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Cengizhan TÜRKOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Meral Yeşilçiçek / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Gülhan  HANBAY / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Cem KIVIRCIK / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Alexander Makarov / Israel

Exhibition 

LD DINESH RUKMAL AYANTHA PERERA / Australia

Exhibition 

Mohammad Reza Masoumi / Iran

Exhibition 

Aykut KULAOĞLU / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

Arzella BEKTAŞ / Türkiye-Turkey

Exhibition 

ehsan jazini / Iran

Exhibition 

Andi Abdul Halil / Indonesia

Exhibition 

mehrdad vahed yousef abad / Iran

Exhibition 

Nataliya Andrianova / Russia

Exhibition 

siavosh ejlali / Iran

Exhibition 

Peyman Naderi / Iran

Exhibition 

Tien Ho-Anh / Vietnam

Exhibition 

babak mehrafshar / Iran

Exhibition 

ASHOKE KUMAR  GHOSH / India

Exhibition 

mohammad shafai / Iran

Exhibition 

Dhrubajyoti Bhattacharjee / India

Exhibition 

Nguyễn Bá Hảo / Vietnam

Exhibition 

majid hojati / Iran

Exhibition 

KAUSHIK MAJUMDER / India

Exhibition 

KAUSHIK MAJUMDER / India

Exhibition 

Patricia Soon / Malaysia

Exhibition 

Patricia Soon / Malaysia

Exhibition 

Di Tommaso Angelo / France

Exhibition 

Di Tommaso Angelo / France

Exhibition 

PRASENJIT BASU / India

Exhibition 

Haddad Mansoori / Iran

Exhibition 

Fatemeh Alipour / Iran

Exhibition 

Mohamad Abbasi / Iran

Exhibition 

SANTANU HORE / India

Exhibition 

Mehdi Kamran / Iran

Exhibition 

KALYAN MONDAL / India

Exhibition 

KALYAN MONDAL / India

Exhibition 

Cho Mar Htun / Singapore

Exhibition 

Ali Riza İZGİ / Türkiye-Turkey

TFSF Bronze Medal-D 

Manu Barreiro Rodriguez / Spain

TFSF Bronze Medal-OC 

Meral Yeşilçiçek / Türkiye-Turkey

TFSF Bronze Medal-OM 

Fatma GÖKMEN / Türkiye-Turkey

TFSF Gold medal-D 

Milad Nalbandiyan / Iran

TFSF Gold medal-OC 

Dhrubajyoti Bhattacharjee / India

TFSF Gold medal-OM 

sevtap inal / Türkiye-Turkey

TFSF Silver Medal-D 

Thanh Toàn  Nông / Vietnam

TFSF Silver Medal-OC 

Farnaz Damnabi / Iran

TFSF Silver Medal-OM